1xbet aff Match Odds – Best Odds for cricket, football & live events, all in one place

1xbet aff odds average 5–8% higher than the local Bangladesh market. Hundreds of markets per match, live odds that update in real time, and odds booster offers — all in one place.

98%
Payout Rate
<1 sec.
Odds Update
500+
Market/Match
1,200+
Daily Events
0Sports Categories
0Live Markets
0Daily Events
0% Payout
0Second Update
0Bonus Odds Event
1xbet aff

Live Match Odds

All
Cricket
Football
Kabaddi
E-Sports
Tennis
BPL T20 2026 – Live 3 matches in progress
Dhaka Dominators vs Chattogram Challengers Live • Over 8 • Dhaka 64/2
Rajshahi Riders vs Khulna Tigers Live • 15th Over • Rajshahi 124/3
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka – T20I Live • 2nd Innings • Bangladesh 98/4
European League – Live 5 Matches Live
Manchester City vs Arsenal EPL • 67 min • 1–1
Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid La Liga • 45 min • 2–0
Upcoming Matches – Today & Tomorrow 28+ Events
Barcelona vs Real Madrid La Liga El Clásico • Tonight 1:00 AM
Bangladesh vs India – ODI Bilateral Series • Tomorrow at 1:00 PM
Puneri Paltan vs Patna Pirates PKL Season 11 • Tomorrow at 6:00 PM
Natus Vincere vs Team Vitality CS2 Major Semifinal • Tomorrow 7:00 PM
Jannik Sinner vs Carlos Alcaraz ATP Masters 1000 Final • Sunday 3:00 PM
Best Odds Today
Cricket • BPL
Rajshahi Riders – Win
3.80 Boosted
Football • La Liga
El Clásico Draw
3.10 +6%
E-Sports • CS2
NaVi to win
1.65 +4%
Win probability – El Clásico
Barcelona42%
Draw32%
Real Madrid34%

Implied probability calculated from the odds, including margin.

Odds Booster

Get 10–25% extra odds on big matches. Check out today's top events.

Claim Now
1xbet aff

Full odds for today's biggest matches

At 1xbet aff, every major match has everything in one place — from Match Winner to detailed markets.

BPL T20 2026
Dhaka
Dominators
VS
Chittagong
Challengers
Live • Over 8
1.85Dhaka
—Draw
2.10Chittagong
Odds Boost
La Liga
Barce-
Lona
VS
Real
Madrid
Tonight 1:00 AM
2.40Barca
3.10Draw
2.90Real
T20I Series
Bengali-
Country
VS
India
Tomorrow 1:00 PM
3.40Bangladesh
—Draw
1.38India
PKL Season 11
Puneri
Paltan
VS
Patna
Pirates
Tomorrow 6:00 PM
1.75Pune
8.00Draw
2.15Patna
CS2 Major
Natus
Vincere
VS
Team
Vitality
Tomorrow 7:00 PM
1.65NaVi
——
2.25Vitality
ATP Masters 1000
Jannik
Sinner
VS
Alca-
Raj
Sunday 3:00 PM
1.88Sinner
——
2.05Alcaraz

1xbet aff vs. Other Platforms

Most bettors don't realize how differently odds can vary across platforms for the very same match. The comparison below makes this clear. 1xbet aff's odds come out ahead in every category.

Match / Selection 1xbet aff Competitor Average Difference
Bangladesh to Win 3.40 3.10 +9.7%
BPL Top Batsman 4.20 3.85 +9.1%
El Clásico – Barca 2.40 2.20 +9.1%
EPL – City to Win 2.10 1.95 +7.7%
CS2 – NaVi to Win 1.65 1.55 +6.5%
PKL – Pune to win 1.75 1.62 +8.0%

Comparison based on recent market averages.

Why 1xbet aff Offers the Best Odds
  • 98% payout rate – the highest in the market
  • Odds updated in under 1 second
  • Odds Booster on big matches – an extra 10–25%
  • 500+ markets per match
  • Uninterrupted live in-play odds
  • Decimal, Fractional & American Formats
  • Cash Out active on all live matches
Potential win from odds
৳500 × 1.85 = ৳925 BDT
৳1,000 × 2.40 = ৳2,400
500 × 2.10 × 1.85 (Express) = ৳1,943
৳2,000 × 3.40 = ৳6,800 BDT
1xbet aff

Match Odds – Everything You Need to Know to Bet Smarter

Many people feel a little lost when they start betting — the numbers can be confusing and it's not always clear how much you stand to win. It's actually quite straightforward. 1xbet affWhen 1xbet aff displays odds of 2.50 in decimal format, it means a winning ৳100 bet returns a total of ৳250 — ৳150 in profit plus your original ৳100 stake.

The lower the odds, the higher the team's perceived chance of winning. In cricket, when Bangladesh faces a strong India side, India's odds might sit at 1.38 — reflecting the market's confidence in an Indian victory. Bangladesh at 3.40, on the other hand, signals a less certain outcome, but the reward is much greater if they pull it off.

Why Do Live Odds Change?

1xbet aff's live odds system is the most advanced on the market, analyzing match situations in real time. In cricket, if two wickets fall suddenly in the 8th over, the batting side's odds shoot up within moments. That can be your opportunity — if you believe the incoming batsmen can steady the innings, placing a bet at those elevated odds means a higher potential return.

The same dynamic plays out in football. If the underdog takes the lead in the first half, the favorite's odds jump suddenly. Experienced bettors know exactly how to take advantage of these moments. 1xbet aff's live board shows every shift transparently — which way the odds moved and how quickly.

Freedom to Choose Your Odds Format

1xbet affOdds on are available in three formats — Decimal, Fractional, and American. Most users in Bangladesh prefer Decimal as it's the easiest to calculate. Simply click the toggle at the top of the page to switch formats and the odds for the same match will update instantly.

In an express bet, odds multiply together, so getting every selection right is essential. However, 1xbet affUsing the Bet Builder feature on 1xbet aff, you can combine multiple selections from a single match to create custom odds. For example, pairing Barcelona to win with Lewandowski to score multiplies the odds together, significantly boosting your potential return.

Odds Booster – Get the benefit of enhanced odds

Before major events 1xbet aff Special odds boosters are available, meaning you can get 10–25% better odds on selected bets compared to standard rates. For example, if Bangladesh's normal odds against India are 3.10, a booster could push that up to 3.40. On the same stake, that's an extra 30 BDT in winnings — and over time, that difference really adds up.

Per Week 1xbet aff's app and website list all boosted odds events. These are typically active for 24–48 hours, so it's worth checking in regularly.

Odds Terminology
Decimal Odds
Total return on a bet (stake + profit). Odds of 2.50 means a ৳100 bet returns ৳250.
Handicap
A virtual goal or run handicap is given to the underdog to level the playing field.
Over/Under
A bet on whether the total goals or runs will exceed a set number.
Margin
The platform's cut. Lower margin = better returns for the bettor.
Cash Out
Cash out your bet at a set value before the match ends.
Quick Odds Info
Format Decimal / Frac / American
Best Odds ×10,000+
Live Odds Update <1 second
Odds Boost 10–25%
Markets per Match 500+

Special Features of the 1xbet aff Odds System

Alongside the best odds, these features take your betting experience to the next level.

Real-Time Updates

Live match odds update in under a second. As the situation shifts, be ready to seize the moment.

Cash Out

Cash out at any time to lock in a profit or cut your losses — even while the match is still in progress.

Bet Builder

Combine multiple conditions from the same match into a custom bet and enjoy significantly higher returns.

Odds Alert

Get a push notification when odds on your chosen match reach a specific value. Never miss an opportunity.

Odds Movement Chart

See how odds have shifted over time on a graph. Spot the trend and make smarter decisions.

Live Streaming

Watch the match and bet at the same time. Live streaming makes it easy to make informed, real-time decisions.

Odds Guarantee

Even if odds change after you place your bet, you'll receive the odds that were active at the time — no adjustments.

Multi-Market View

View and compare odds for multiple matches side by side on a single screen. Making quick decisions has never been easier.

1xbet aff

Everything You Want to Know About Match Odds

After registering with 1xbet aff, your welcome bonus is automatically credited to your account upon your first deposit — no separate claim needed. However, if you have a special promo code, enter it in the "Promo Code" field at the time of deposit to potentially boost your bonus further. To check whether the bonus has been applied, head to the "Bonus Center" or "My Bonuses" section of your account. There you'll find a full breakdown of the bonus amount, wagering requirements, and how much progress you've made. The bonus is valid for 30 days, so make sure to use it in time.

1xbet aff offers a genuinely impressive variety of slots. You'll find several distinct categories: classic three-reel slots for a straightforward, old-school experience; video slots with five or more reels and bonus rounds; progressive jackpot slots where the prize pool keeps climbing; and Megaways slots that deliver thousands of pay-lines in a single spin. The theme selection is just as wide-ranging — cricket, Bollywood, mythology, fruit slots, and plenty more. Top providers like Pragmatic Play, NetEnt, and Microgaming are all represented, with RTPs typically falling between 95–97%.
বাংলা